워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에
YouTubefinanceKR

워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에

@teslaallincouple

안녕하세요, 미국주식으로 파이어족을 꿈꾸는 저희 부부는 (1) 테슬라에 3억 올인 (2) 시드 2천만원으로 미국주식 3배 레버리지에 투자해서 월급 벌기 (3) 커피값으로 테슬라 3배 레버리지 TSL3 또는 테슬라 1.5배 레버리지 TSLL 스윙투자로 40대 초반에 경제적 은퇴 또는 파이어족을 꿈꾸고 있습니다. 테슬라로 테슬라해서 테슬라 할 때까지 테슬라해서 꼭 테슬라로 해서 경제적 자유를 얻을 것이고 미국주식으로 사표내서 놀고 먹을 때 까지 지금처럼 진솔하고 투명하게 실시간으로 계좌 공개하면서 방송할 거니깐 많은 분들의 구독과 좋아요 그리고 알람설정 부탁드립니다. . #테슬라에올인하는부부 #3배레버리지로월급벌기 #커피값으로매일미국주식사기 #미국주식은테슬라 #테슬라로은퇴하기 #3배레버리지로월급벌기 #테슬라재테크 #미국주식재테크 #미국주식추천 #미국주식으로사표내서놀고먹기 #커피값투자 #커피값주식 #커피값절약 #테슬라3배레버리지 #TSL3사는법 #TSL3주가 #TSL3장기투자 #엔비디아 #미국주식3배BULZ로한달월급벌기 #미국주식테슬라 #테슬라네어 #테슬라파이어족 . [테미녀:테슬라에 미친 여자 유튜브채널] https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmCzEQuec5F1de8kNY94bEA/featured . [워렌범핏 네이버 카페] https://cafe.naver.com/warrenbeomffett . [워렌범핏 인스타그램 ] https://www.instagram.com/warren_beomffett/ . [테미녀:테슬라에 미친 여자 인스타그램] https://www.instagram.com/tesla_crazy_lady/ . [비지니스 문의] warrenbeomffett@naver.com . 감사합니다

24.2K

Subscribers

136.5K

Total views

22

Videos

1.46K

Avg views (recent)

15-video sample · 2026-07-27

Estimated rate · Integrated video

Avg views · niche CPM · High confidence

Low

$66

Typical

$80

High

$109

Niche CPM
$45–75anchor $55
Avg views
1,456per recent video
Format mult
1.00×
Exclusivity
No exclusivitybaseline

Estimated · benchmark only · not claimed by creator. How this works →

Influence profile

Display only · not a price input
Size tier
Nano (10K–50K)
Activity
Healthyratio 0.060 · n=15
Niche
Finance
Country · language
South Korea· ko
US equities coverage
Tracked
SEC §17(b) disclosure
Not assessed

About 워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에

워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에, operating under the handle @teslaallincouple on YouTube, is a South Korean finance creator primarily focused on U.S. stock market investments, particularly Tesla. The channel's content centers on the journey of a couple aiming for financial independence (FIRE movement) through aggressive investment strategies. Key themes include a significant allocation to Tesla stock, leveraging 3x inverse exchange-traded funds (ETFs) for monthly income, and swing trading with smaller amounts like 'coffee money' in instruments such as TSL3 or TSLL. The creators emphasize transparency, regularly disclosing their investment accounts in real-time. Their content is delivered in Korean and targets an audience interested in high-growth, high-risk investment strategies within the U.S. equity market, with a strong emphasis on Tesla as a core holding. The channel has published 21 videos, accumulating 131,029 total views to date, and maintains a subscriber count of 24,400.

워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에's estimated sponsorship rates

The estimated rate for an integrated video on the 워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에 channel ranges from $154 to $384, with a typical rate around $256. This pricing falls into the low audience tier, reflecting the channel's current subscriber count of 24,400. Factors influencing this rate include the channel's primary focus on finance, a niche that often commands higher CPMs due to its engaged and affluent audience interested in investment products and services. The channel's specific emphasis on U.S. stocks and Tesla, in particular, appeals to a defined demographic, which can be valuable for advertisers in fintech, brokerage, and investment education sectors. The rate also considers the channel's country of origin, South Korea, and its primary language, Korean, which may influence the available advertising market. While the channel's total video count is 21, indicating a focused content library, the overall view count of 131,029 and subscriber base position it within a specific market segment for brand collaborations. For a detailed breakdown of how these rates are calculated, including the algorithmic basis and calibration, please refer to our /methodology page.

Who should partner with 워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에?

The audience for 워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에 primarily consists of individuals interested in U.S. stock market investing, with a strong emphasis on Tesla. This demographic is likely to be interested in high-growth investment strategies, leveraged ETFs, and the pursuit of financial independence. Given the channel's focus on transparency through real-time account disclosures, viewers are likely seeking practical, experience-based insights into aggressive investment approaches. Specific brand categories that align well with this audience include fintech apps, online brokerages, personal-finance education platforms, and investment research tools. Brands offering products or services related to retirement planning, wealth management, and even electric vehicle accessories could also find resonance. The channel's content, delivered in Korean, caters to a South Korean demographic with an interest in international equity markets. Peer channels in the finance niche, such as 성환김 and The Billingual Stock Market Channel, attract similar audiences, indicating a consistent demand for content on investment strategies and market analysis among this viewer segment.

워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에's growth and performance

워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에 was first tracked on 2026-05-18 with a subscriber count of 24,400. The latest available snapshot, also from 2026-05-18, shows the same subscriber count of 24,400. This indicates a stable subscriber base over the one-day tracking period, with a delta of 0 subscribers. We do not yet have historical data spanning a longer period to assess long-term growth trends or fluctuations in subscriber acquisition. Information regarding average views over the last 30 days is not available at this time. Further data collection will provide a more comprehensive understanding of the channel's growth trajectory and audience engagement patterns.

How our pricing estimate works for 워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에

The estimated rates for 워렌범핏의 테슬라 빛나는 밤에 are generated through an algorithmic model designed to provide a data-driven assessment of creator value. This model considers several key factors, including the channel's subscriber count (24,400), its primary niche (finance), and platform-specific multipliers for YouTube. The core of the estimation involves multiplying the subscriber count by an industry-standard CPM (Cost Per Mille) relevant to the finance category, which often reflects a higher value due to the audience's demographic and purchasing power. This base figure is then adjusted by various multipliers that account for content format, engagement levels, and geographic audience distribution. The current estimate is based on a 'metric_estimate' with 0 community data points for calibration, meaning it relies solely on our internal algorithmic calculations. For a comprehensive explanation of the specific formulas, data inputs, and calibration processes used in our creator rate estimations, please visit our detailed methodology page at /methodology.